Is Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Lumaconi Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Lumaconi Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Lumaconi Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Fiorfiore bronze dyed 12.5% proteins Lumaconi Pasta | Spoonful