Is Fiorfiore Dried Tomato Tapenade Pâté Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Dried Tomatoes, Sunflower Seed Oil, Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Wine Vinegar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Fiorfiore Dried Tomato Tapenade Pâté against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiorfiore Dried Tomato Tapenade Pâté in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiorfiore Dried Tomato Tapenade Pâté is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


