Is Fiorfiore Mexican Style Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (thunnus Albacares) 26% · Red Kidney Beans 23% . Com 20% · Sunflower Oil · Red Peppers . Carrots . Salt . Chili Natural Flavour. Contains: Fish (tuna).

Check Fiorfiore Mexican Style Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepLunch