Is Fiorfiore Olive Bruschetta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Olives, Olive Oil, Sugar, Salt, Modified Starch, Garlic, Chili Pepper, Basil, Citric Acid
Check Fiorfiore Olive Bruschetta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiorfiore Olive Bruschetta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiorfiore Olive Bruschetta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


