Is Fiorfiore Olive Bruschetta Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Olives, Olive Oil, Sugar, Salt, Modified Starch, Garlic, Chili Pepper, Basil, Citric Acid

Check Fiorfiore Olive Bruschetta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiorfiore Olive Bruschetta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking