Is Fiorfiore Risotto with Porcini Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Rice · Sugars (potato Maltodextrin, Lactose) . Rice Flour · Dried Porcini Mushrooms (boletus Edulis) . Corn Starch . Salt . Yeast Extract . Artificial Flavours . Dried Garlic . Dried Parsley · Dried Onion · Turmeric. Contains: Milk.

Check Fiorfiore Risotto with Porcini Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go