Is Fiorfiore Strained Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes Salt Critic Acid

Check Fiorfiore Strained Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiorfiore Strained Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep