Is Fiorucci 100% Natural Uncured Hard Salami Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less than 2% of the Following: Natural Flavoring, Natural Smoke Flavor, Turbinado Sugar, Wine, Garlic, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture.
Check Fiorucci 100% Natural Uncured Hard Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fiorucci 100% Natural Uncured Hard Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fiorucci 100% Natural Uncured Hard Salami is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


