Is Fiorucci 100% Natural Uncured Pepperoni Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A, Iron, Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% of the following: Natural Flavoring, Turbinado Sugar, Paprika, Natural Smoke Flavor, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic, Celery Powder, Oleoresin of Paprika.

Check Fiorucci 100% Natural Uncured Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich