Is Fiorucci Foods Fiorucci Prosciutto Panino, 6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Mozzarella Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Vinegar, Enzymes

Check Fiorucci Foods Fiorucci Prosciutto Panino, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiorucci Foods Fiorucci Prosciutto Panino, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking