Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fiorucci Il Gusto D'Italia Uncured Pepperoni and Aged Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, sea salt, contains less than 2% of the following: natural flavoring, turbinado sugar, paprika, natural smoke flavor, lactic acid starter culture, garlic, celery powder, oleoresin of paprika.

Check Fiorucci Il Gusto D'Italia Uncured Pepperoni and Aged Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Soy Free? Fiorucci Il Gusto D'Italia Uncured Pepperoni and Aged Cheddar | Spoonful