Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fiorucci Panino Prosciutto Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes. Prosciutto: Pork, Salt.

Check Fiorucci Panino Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fiorucci Panino Prosciutto is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Fiorucci Panino Prosciutto | Spoonful