Is FIORUCCI, RISERVA DICED PANCETTA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, WINE, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check FIORUCCI, RISERVA DICED PANCETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing