Is Fire and Smoke Burger Royale Burger Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, cane sugar, dehydrated garlic and onion, spices (including black pepper and cayenne pepper), and hickory smoked sea salt.

Check Fire and Smoke Burger Royale Burger Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySavorySmokyGarlickySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichTopping