Is Fire Breathin' Spicy Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans, Water, Vinegar, Chili Peppers, Garlic, Spices
Check Fire Breathin' Spicy Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire Breathin' Spicy Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fire Breathin' Spicy Beans is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping SauceSnack


