Is FIRE CHEESE CURLS, FIRE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, PALM, SUNFLOWER), CHEESE BLEND (MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES). SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIO ACID, LACTIC ACID, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, ENZYMES), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC POWDER, RED 40 LAKE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, WHITE VINEGAR POWDER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT.
Check FIRE CHEESE CURLS, FIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE CHEESE CURLS, FIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


