Is Fire Pit 2 Minted Lamb Leg Steaks 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Lamb (97%), Sugar, Spearmint, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Maize Starch, Salt, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Acid (Citric Acid), Yeast, Tomato Powder, Paprika Extract, White Pepper, Spearmint Extract, Turmeric.
Check Fire Pit 2 Minted Lamb Leg Steaks 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire Pit 2 Minted Lamb Leg Steaks 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fire Pit 2 Minted Lamb Leg Steaks 250g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMintySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


