Is FIRE ROASTED ARRABBIATA PIZZA SAUCE, SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, PARSLEY, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FIRE ROASTED ARRABBIATA PIZZA SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep