Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIRE ROASTED CHILE & GARLIC COARSE GROUND BLEND, FIRE ROASTED CHILE & GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC, RED PEPPER, PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, AND NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FIRE ROASTED CHILE & GARLIC COARSE GROUND BLEND, FIRE ROASTED CHILE & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySaltySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? FIRE ROASTED CHILE & GARLIC COARSE GROUND BLEND, FIRE ROASTED CHILE & GARLIC | Spoonful