Is Fire roasted chili tortilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
C Co R N Tortilla Chips With And Iotaperho Chilli Pieces Cumin Chilli Pepper Cayenne Extract Chilli Extract Coriander
Check Fire roasted chili tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire roasted chili tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


