Is Fire Roasted Diced Green Chiles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check Fire Roasted Diced Green Chiles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping