Is FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unpeeled Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice (Organic Tomato Paste And Water), Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Naturally Derived Citric Acid, Unpeeled Organic Tomatoes, Naturally Derived Citric Acid
Check FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


