Is FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, FIRE ROASTED WITH GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride And Citric Acid

Check FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, FIRE ROASTED WITH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES WITH GARLIC, FIRE ROASTED WITH GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping