Is FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES WITH SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES WITH SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping