Is FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES WITH SEASONINGS, FIRE ROASTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ONION JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES WITH SEASONINGS, FIRE ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping