Is Fire Roasted Edamame (Dill Pickle) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybeans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, White Vinegar Powder, Dried Dill, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Dill Weed Oil. Contains: Soy

Check Fire Roasted Edamame (Dill Pickle) against your own diets in the app.