Is FIRE ROASTED POBLANO VERDE, MEDIUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, TOMATILLO, WATER, POBLANO PEPPER, HATCH BRAND GREEN CHILES, ONION, CILANTRO, SALT, SERRANO PEPPER, GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check FIRE ROASTED POBLANO VERDE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIRE ROASTED POBLANO VERDE, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep