Is FIRE ROASTED RED SALSA, HOT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED CHILI, SALT, WATER.

Check FIRE ROASTED RED SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Jar

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking