Is FIRE ROASTED SAN MARZANO STYLE WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED SAN MARZANO STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE ROASTED SAN MARZANO STYLE WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, FIRE ROASTED SAN MARZANO STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping