Is FIRE ROASTED WITH GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, FIRE ROASTED WITH GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE ROASTED WITH GARLIC DICED TOMATOES, FIRE ROASTED WITH GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep