Is FIRE ROASTED WITH SEASONINGS DICED TOMATOES, FIRE ROASTED WITH SEASONINGS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ONION JUICE, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check FIRE ROASTED WITH SEASONINGS DICED TOMATOES, FIRE ROASTED WITH SEASONINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad