Is Fire & Smoke Chili Homestyle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (including Chili Pepper, Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Coriander, Oregano, And Cinnamon), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Chili Homestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Chili Homestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySmokyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


