Is Fire & Smoke Pork Perfect Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Spices (including Cumin, Cayenne Pepper And Oregano), Ground Mustard Seed, Sunflower Oil And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Fire & Smoke Pork Perfect against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning