Is Fire & Smoke Society Brazen Pig BBQ Seasoning, Pork Rub, 4.6 Ounce No Salt Seasonings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, spices (including cumin, red pepper, black pepper and oregano), brown sugar, paprika, mustard flour, smoked paprika, citric acid and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Brazen Pig BBQ Seasoning, Pork Rub, 4.6 Ounce No Salt Seasonings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Brazen Pig BBQ Seasoning, Pork Rub, 4.6 Ounce No Salt Seasonings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fire & Smoke Society Brazen Pig BBQ Seasoning, Pork Rub, 4.6 Ounce No Salt Seasonings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyPepperySweetTangy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


