Is Fire & Smoke Society Holy Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, spices (including black pepper, chili pepper, and oregano), brown sugar, paprika, dehydrated garlic, activated charcoal (derived from coconut), and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Holy Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Holy Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


