Is Fire & Smoke Society Lemon Pepper Seasoning, Chicken, Wing Seasoning, 6 oz Mixed Spices & Seasonings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane sugar, salt, black pepper, sea salt, garlic, onion, citric acid, turmeric, natural flavor, lemon peel, green onion, and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate and silicon dioxide added to prevent caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Lemon Pepper Seasoning, Chicken, Wing Seasoning, 6 oz Mixed Spices & Seasonings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Lemon Pepper Seasoning, Chicken, Wing Seasoning, 6 oz Mixed Spices & Seasonings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Fire & Smoke Society Lemon Pepper Seasoning, Chicken, Wing Seasoning, 6 oz Mixed Spices & Seasonings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


