Is Fire & Smoke Society Spicy Italian Seasoning, 5.3 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sea salt, spices (including black pepper, red pepper, rosemary, oregano, Calabrian chiles and marjoram), garlic, shallots, tomato, lemon peel, lemon oil and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Spicy Italian Seasoning, 5.3 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Spicy Italian Seasoning, 5.3 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fire & Smoke Society Spicy Italian Seasoning, 5.3 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping


