Is Fire & Smoke Society Texas Hickory BBQ Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, HICKORY SMOKED SEA SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR AND NOT MORE THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Texas Hickory BBQ Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Texas Hickory BBQ Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


