Is Fire & Smoke Society Vinny R's Italian Seasoning, 2.8 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Garlic, spices (including rosemary, basil, oregano, fennel, black pepper, marjoram and red pepper), crystallized lemon (citric acid, lemon oil, lemon juice) and citric acid.
Check Fire & Smoke Society Vinny R's Italian Seasoning, 2.8 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Smoke Society Vinny R's Italian Seasoning, 2.8 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fire & Smoke Society Vinny R's Italian Seasoning, 2.8 Ounce Mixed Spices & Seasonings is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSandwich


