Is Fire & Smoke Steak King Chophouse Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, spices (including black pepper, fennel, oregano, red pepper, and pink peppercorns), garlic, and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.

Check Fire & Smoke Steak King Chophouse Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingGarnishing