Is FIRE & SPICE 10-MINUTE PICKLE KIT, FIRE & SPICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC PEPPERCORNS.
Check FIRE & SPICE 10-MINUTE PICKLE KIT, FIRE & SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE & SPICE 10-MINUTE PICKLE KIT, FIRE & SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


