Is Fire & Spice 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic Mustard Seeds, Crushed Re Pepper, Black Pepper, Peppercorns
Check Fire & Spice 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fire & Spice 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fire & Spice 10-Minute Pickle Kit & Refill Set is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Granule
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


