Is FIRE & SPICE 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, FIRE & SPICE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPER, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC PEPPERCORNS.
Check FIRE & SPICE 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, FIRE & SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIRE & SPICE 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, FIRE & SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
FIRE & SPICE 10 - MINUTE PICKLE KIT REFILLS, FIRE & SPICE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
MarinadingSide Dish


