Is Firebarns Sriracha Sauce 250ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red jalapeno peppers White vinegar . Water Garlic . Sugar Salt . Xanthan 0% gum · Potassium sorbate Sodium benzoate.

Check Firebarns Sriracha Sauce 250ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping