Is Firebran Artisan Breads Rustic Sweet Baguette, Rustic Sweet Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST.

Check Firebran Artisan Breads Rustic Sweet Baguette, Rustic Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch