Is Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Golden Raisin Fennel, 20 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic wheat flour, organic whole wheat flour, organic rye flour, water, sea salt, golden raisins, whole fennel seed
Check Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Golden Raisin Fennel, 20 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Golden Raisin Fennel, 20 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Golden Raisin Fennel, 20 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
FruitySweetHerbaceous
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


