Is Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Kalamata Olive, 20 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic wheat flour, organic whole wheat flour, organic rye flour, water, sea salt, kalamata olives

Check Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Kalamata Olive, 20 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Kalamata Olive, 20 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingSide Dish