Is Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Sourdough, 20 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic wheat flour, organic whole wheat flour, organic rye flour, water, sea salt

Check Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Sourdough, 20 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Firebrand Artisan Breads, Bread Baguette Sourdough, 20 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TartSavory
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastSide Dish