Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is FIREFLY KITCHENS, CARAWAY KRAUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A ZESTY MIX OF: *GREEN CABBAGE, SONOMA SEA SALTN, GARLIC SEA SALT, *CARAWAY SEED

Check FIREFLY KITCHENS, CARAWAY KRAUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Jar

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? FIREFLY KITCHENS, CARAWAY KRAUT | Spoonful