Is FIREFLY KITCHENS, EMERALD CITY KRAUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Green Cabbage, *Kale, Sonoma Sea Salt, Celtic Sea Salt, *Coriander, *Dill, *Turmeric, *Red Chili Pepper

Check FIREFLY KITCHENS, EMERALD CITY KRAUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIREFLY KITCHENS, EMERALD CITY KRAUT is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSaladTopping